Sponsored
₹12.5 L
Residential Plot
Nigoha, Lucknow
Avg. Price₹1.25 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 3, 2026

Residential Plot
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group, Nigoha, Lucknow

1.99 L
₹199/sq.ft
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Main Image 1Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Main Image 1
Save
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Plot View 1
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Plot View 2
+ 14 more
1000 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹199/sq.ft
Avg. Price
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group, Nigoha, Lucknow
Around This Property
Restaurant
Apna Dhaba
5 mins
(6 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.99 L
Length
25 ft
Width
40 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
5
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Nigoha, Lucknow. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 199.0. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Apna Dhaba
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Nigoha

(Plot)
-40.06%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Nigoha in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Nigoha
-40.06%
Last 1 Year
₹665/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Main Image 1
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Plot View 1
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Plot View 2
+13
Kanha Azaad City by MRM Group Plot View 3

Nigoha Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Nigoha, Lucknow

Share
Nigoha is an locality in Lucknow, Lucknow District, Uttar Pradesh, India, 226302. Raebareli, Lucknow are the nearby cities to Nigoha. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI