Saved
Last updated: Apr 10, 2026

Residential Plot
Residential Land Gated Township, Sirsi, Sirsi Road, Jaipur

40.0 L
₹3.08 K/sq.ft
Residential Land Gated Township Main Image 1Residential Land Gated Township Main Image 1
Save
Residential Land Gated Township Plot View 1
Residential Land Gated Township Plot View 2
+ 7 more
1300 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.08 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
North facing
Facing
Property Location
Residential Land Gated Township, Sirsi, Sirsi Road, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Teoler High School
3 mins
(1.6 km)
Hospital
Garg Child Hospital
8 mins
(5.1 km)
Metro Station
Mansarovar Metro Station
14 mins
(10 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
40.0 L
Length
25 ft
Width
40 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
This is the residential Land in prime location with JDA and RERA approved Project we have 100 to 200 Sq yard plots in this township

More About This Property

1300 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.08k. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Government Hospital Sirsi, Raj Water Park & Resort, KHANDELWAL'S The Multi Cuisine Dining
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Sirsi

(Plot)
36.28%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sirsi in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Sirsi
36.28%
Last 1 Year
₹4.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Residential Land Gated Township Main Image 1
Residential Land Gated Township Plot View 1
Residential Land Gated Township Plot View 2
+6
Residential Land Gated Township Plot View 3

Sirsi Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sirsi, Jaipur

Share
Sirsi is an locality in Jaipur, Jaipur District, Rajasthan, India, 302012. Hathod (4.96 Km), Khatipura (9.87 Km), Manyawas (11.47 Km), Gokulpura (11.77 Km), Shyam Nagar (12.96 Km) are the nearby areas to Sirsi. Jaipur are the nearby cities to Sirsi. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI