Sponsored
₹28.8 L
Residential Plot
Koduru, Visakhapatnam
Avg. Price₹14.4 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: May 3, 2026

Residential Plot
Vmrda project, Koduru, Visakhapatnam

OFFERS
Zero brokerage
Know More
19.5 L
₹1.08 K/sq.ft
Vmrda project Main Image 1Vmrda project Main Image 1
Save
Vmrda project Plot View 1
Vmrda project Plot View 2
+ 7 more
1800 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.08 K/sq.ft
Price
19.5 L
Length
60 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
1
Added
10 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
It is vmrda approved project and in these only have 50 plots which is well maintained and ready for construction. It is 3km from 6 line highway .My plot no is 21 and east facing , 40 feet black top road.

More About This Property

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Koduru, Visakhapatnam. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.08k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are GRAND SPICY WINGS MULTI CUISINE RESTAURANT, Sri Satya Sai Family Dental Care, Sathvika Multi Cuisine Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Zero brokerage
2. Free car parking
Amenities
Gated Community

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Vmrda project Main Image 1
Vmrda project Plot View 1
Vmrda project Plot View 2
+6
Vmrda project Plot View 3

Koduru Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Koduru, Visakhapatnam

Share
Koduru is an locality in Visakhapatnam, Vishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh, India. Visakhapatnam are the nearby cities to Koduru. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI