Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1879

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata? Housing.com offers 248+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 159+ New Projects, 106+ Resale Properties and 11+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Pathardi Phata. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Gajpushpa Colony, Ekdant Nagar
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Ramkrishna Nagar, Makhmalabad
1 BHK Flat (326 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Shramik Nagar
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Gangapur
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Nashik Road
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Panchavati
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Boargad, Prabhat Nagar
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Gurudatta Nagar, Jail Road
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Shivaji Nagar, Satpur
...Read more
Yogesh Patil
Owner
1/6
3.97 km away
Resale
S R Constructions Nashik SR Shree Vighnahar Enclave
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Harshal
Owner
1/16
11.82 km away
Resale
Samarth Vijay Galaxy
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sandeep Bansode
Owner
1/3
9.17 km away
Resale
Gopal Shree Gopal Apartment
RERA
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rupali Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gangapur for Rs. 2600000
11.77 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rajkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 710 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nashik Road for Rs. 2600000
7.1 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mahendra Pardeshi
Owner
1/4
7.73 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Nitishgurule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 2500000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathardi Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
3.69 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
X
XpertARC
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 2200000
13.23 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Om Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jail Road for Rs. 2500000
8.57 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMH 15 Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Deokate Laxman Maruti
Owner
1/4
10.78 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Karan Waghchoure
Owner
1/25
7.53 km away
Resale
Prabhavi Shilp Swamini Apartment
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Satish Dabhade
Owner
1/6
12.97 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmBhaktidham Bus Stop- ...+ More
Aniket Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Upnagar for Rs. 2250000
6.45 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Nashik- 1.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSandy's Recipe- 0.1 kmSma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Santosh Kangane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nashik Road for Rs. 1400000
6.97 km away
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/5
6.86 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Rushikesh Dhatrak
Owner
1/41
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 2.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.6 kmNashik City C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shrinivasa Venkatesha
Owner
1/9
10.23 km away
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Pathardi Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Supreme Gajanan Darshan CHS
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
Ganeshjejurkar
Owner
12.02 km away

Photos under screening...

Siddhivinayak Vaishnavi Heights
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Jiwika
Owner
7.06 km away
Resale
Sai Darshan Apartment
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.8 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Janardhan Himmatrao Chavan
Owner
1/4
10.01 km away
Resale
Suyash Prathamesh Park
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Umesh Navander
Owner
1/8
6.82 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
HP
Harak Patil Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshambho Heights CHSL
3.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
OB
Om Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganesha Pride
9.77 km away

1 BHK Flat in Lamkhade Mala, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Raghukul Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Dream Paradise
6.12 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chunchale, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MD
Millennium Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Shivtirth Heights
8.91 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vijaynagar Colony, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PV
Pragnesh Vajubhai Kathiriya
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdhara
4.25 km away

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Ambad, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shree Balaji Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Park
4.54 km away

1 BHK Flat in Abhiyanta Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SA
S And J Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of S And J Al Hasbi Tower
3.83 km away

1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?