Sponsored
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Tilhari, Jabalpur
Avg. Price₹5 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

3 BHK Flat
By Evergreen Dealcom Pvt Ltd
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C, Tilhari, Jabalpur

OFFERS
Zero brokerage
Know More
1.2 Cr
₹5.63 K/sq.ft
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C Main Image 1Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C Main Image 1
Save
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C Bedroom 1
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C Bedroom 2
+ 5 more
2131 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹5.63 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
8 of 8
Property Overview
Project NameEvergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.2 Cr
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1 Covered and 2 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
3
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
This brand-new apartment boasts modern all-PVC partitions throughout for exceptional durability, low maintenance, and a sleek contemporary aesthetic, complemented by premium all-floor tiles that ensure easy cleaning, elegance, and lasting comfort. The spacious kitchen offers ample counter space and smart storage, ideal for everyday cooking or entertaining guests. Thoughtful glass elements maximize natural light and ventilation, creating a bright, airy ambiance, while the move-in-ready condition with fresh finishes allows for immediate occupancy without any renovation hassle

More About This Property

3 BHK Flat for sale in Bhatauli, Jabalpur. This 3 BHK unit is available in Bhatauli and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. This property is posted by owner and there is no brokerage involved. Contact now, for details. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Bhatauli. It is on floor 8. The total number of floors is 8. The price of this Flat is Rs 1.2 Cr. Residents in this project also pay monthly maintenance charges of Rs 2500. It is a good, spacious Flat unit with carpet area of 1690 Square feet. The built-up area is 2131 Square feet. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. The property is East-facing. This building is equipped with lift. This is a gated community. Other facilities include provisions for Garden, Sports Facility, Swimming Pool. Regular water supply is available. A dedicated kids area is also available. This property is at a walking distance from Bhandari Hospital, Sule Hospital, and Military Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh