Saved
Last updated: May 3, 2026

4 BHK Duplex
Danda Dhoran, Dehradun

1.7 Cr
₹7.59 K/sq.ft
Danda Dhoran Main Image 1Danda Dhoran Main Image 1
Save
Danda Dhoran Bathroom 1
Danda Dhoran More Images 1
+ 4 more
2240 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹7.59 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Ready to move
Possession status
2 of 2

Brokerage
1.7 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.7 Cr
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Parking
1 Covered and 1 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
2
Added
10 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
🏡 Premium 4BHK for Sale @ Back side also open 📍 124 Gaj | 30 Ft Road | West Facing 📍 Gated Community near Doon IT Park ✨ Ideal for Investment & Rental Income 💰 Price: ₹1.70 Cr Only 📞 Call now for more details or site visit

More About This Property

Looking for a good 4 BHK Duplex in Govind Vihar, Dehradun? This property is in one of Dehradun's most popular locations. The property is on floor 2. Total number of floors is 2. This Duplex is available for Rs 1.7 Cr. This modern unit has a built-up area of 2240 square_feet. This property has a good view and is West-facing. There are 4 bedrooms and 4 bathroom. This is a gated community. Sports enthusiasts have multiple options such as Garden. Regular water supply is provided. It is very close to some of city's best hospitals, such as, Max Super Speciality Hospital, HEALING TOUCH HOSPITAL, Nanda Hospital-Physician/Obstetrician Gynecologist/Hospital & Nursing home. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 170000