Saved
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Somanur, Coimbatore

38.0 L
₹1.54 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
2460 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.54 K/sq.ft
Hospital
AHAL NEUROPSYCHIATRY AND DEADDICTION HOSPITAL
Price
38.0 L
Length
61 ft
Width
40 ft
About this property
2460 square feet Plot for sale in Somanur, Coimbatore. This land has a dimension of 61.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.54k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Sre Saravana Bavan, Sivakannan Restaurant Biryani & Grill, PREMA HOSPITAL

Share
Somanur is an locality in Coimbatore, Tiruppur District, Tamil Nadu, India. Tiruppur, Coimbatore are the nearby cities to Somanur. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI