Saved
Last updated: Apr 22, 2026

Residential Plot
Shrikrishna Corridor colony, Super Corridor, Indore

96.25 L
₹3.85 K/sq.ft
Shrikrishna Corridor colony Main Image 1Shrikrishna Corridor colony Main Image 1
Save
Shrikrishna Corridor colony Plot View 1
Shrikrishna Corridor colony Plot View 2
+ 5 more
2500 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.85 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
4 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
North-West facing
Facing
Property Location
Shrikrishna Corridor colony, Super Corridor, Indore
Around This Property
School
Vedansh International School
Hospital
True Care Hospital
8 mins
(4.4 km)
Restaurant
Mid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
96.25 L
Length
50 ft
Width
48 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
Added
23 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
2500 square_feet Plot for sale in Kushwash Nagar, Indore. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 48.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 96.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.85k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are True Care Hospital, Mid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria, DARSH HOSPITAL
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Super Corridor

(Plot)
0.03%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Super Corridor in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Super Corridor
0.03%
Last 1 Year
₹3.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Shrikrishna Corridor colony Main Image 1
Shrikrishna Corridor colony Plot View 1
Shrikrishna Corridor colony Plot View 2
+4
Shrikrishna Corridor colony Plot View 3

Super Corridor Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Super Corridor, Indore

Share
Super Corridor is an locality in Indore, Indore District, Madhya Pradesh, India, 452001. Indore are the nearby cities to Super Corridor. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI