Saved
Last updated: Apr 3, 2026

4 BHK Flat
By Adani Realty
Adani Water Lily, Shantigram, Ahmedabad

3.0 Cr
₹8.45 K/sq.ft
Adani Water Lily Main Image 1Adani Water Lily Main Image 1
Save
Adani Water Lily Images for Elevation of Adani Water Lily 1
Adani Water Lily Elevation 2
+ 31 more
3550 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹8.45 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
10 of 17

Lift
24*7 Security
Property Location
Adani Water Lily, Shantigram, Ahmedabad
Around This Property
School
SGVP International School
12 mins
(7.7 km)
Hospital
KD Hospital
10 mins
(4.9 km)
Restaurant
New Sanjha Chula Garden Restaurant
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameAdani Water Lily
Brokerage
3 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
3.0 Cr
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Parking
2 Covered and 2 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
2
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
This 4 BHK Apartment in Waterlily is available for rent. It is located in Shantigram Township, Waterlily, Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy, near Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad, Shantigram, Gujarat 382501. It is kitchen furnished apartment with 3550 sqft in size and 2 allotted parking. Top Amenities in Adani Shantigram Waterlily is Swimming Pool, Cycling Jogging Track, Piped Gas Etc.

More About This Property

One of the finest property in Shantigram is now available for sale. This is a 4 BHK Flat. Make it yours now. It is on floor 10. It is a 17 storeyed building. The price of this Flat is Rs 3.0 Cr. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 10117. This Flat is spacious with a built-up area of 3550 Square feet. The carpet area is 2308 Square feet. A separate servant room available in this Flat. It is a South-East-facing property with a good view. There are 4 bedrooms and 4 bathroom. Lift facility is also available. This is a gated community. Other facilities include Garden, Community Hall. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Kids area is also present. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like KD Hospital, SGVP Holistic Hospital, and Ashirvad Hospital - Best Gynecologist | Orthopaedic | Psychiatrist | Neurologist | Pediatrician Doctor Hospital. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 300000