Saved
Last updated: Apr 24, 2026

Residential Plot
Gol Khedi, Bhopal

42.0 L
₹600/sq.ft
Gol Khedi Main Image 1Gol Khedi Main Image 1
Save
Gol Khedi Plot View 1
Gol Khedi Plot View 2
+ 6 more
7000 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹600/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
42.0 L
Length
60 ft
Width
92 ft
Width of facing road
25 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
2
Added
21 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
7000 square_feet Plot for sale in Agra, Bhopal. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 92.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 600.00. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Eint khedi, GURU NANAK PUNJABI DHABA, Baithak Hotel & Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Gol Khedi

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Gol Khedi in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Gol Khedi
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹519/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Gol Khedi Main Image 1
Gol Khedi Plot View 1
Gol Khedi Plot View 2
+5
Gol Khedi Plot View 3

Gol Khedi Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Gol Khedi, Bhopal

Share
Gol Khedi is an locality in Bhopal, Bhopal District, Madhya Pradesh, India. Bhopal are the nearby cities to Gol Khedi. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI