More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pondha? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pondha. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Pondha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (180 sq.mt)
₹1.08 Cr
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1916 sq.yd)
₹75.25 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
3 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (126 sq.mt)
₹70.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
...Read more
Kartik
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shivansh Karanwal
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.72k/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Deepa Singh
1/6
New Booking
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.5 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 5.4...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VIKAS SURYAN
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Ramesh Chauhan
1/6
New Booking
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Pramod Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Damini
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.7 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUttarakhand Transport...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Huedheavens
1/7
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
Ansh Suryan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Estate Hill Property
Owner
1/9
Resale
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
ROHIT Rj_pahadi
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
OG
Ocean Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Pondha

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
IS
Indra Singh Bisht
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Pondha

3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
B S Jayara
1035 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kapil Kumar Sharma
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arvind Aswal
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun
Resale
₹49.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ggg
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ZS
Zodiac Securities Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens

Property in Pondha

Possession: Jun, 2028
JJ
Jagdish Joshi And Mr. Rajeev Sharma
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden

Property in Pondha

Possession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pondha, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Dishaa Forest
Residential Plots
Pondha,Dehradun
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ocean Empire Estate
Residential Plots
Pondha,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pondha, Dehradun

Dhaulas
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phulsani
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandhauli
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garhi Cantt
4,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidholi
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajender Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballupur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbuwala
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Ki Chowki
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohit Nagar
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft