Sponsored
₹2.0 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Polaris Callisto
By Polaris Buildcon Llp
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Configuration
4 BHK Apartment
Possession Starts
Dec, 2027
Avg. Price
₹4.78 K/sq.yd
Contact
Home
Ahmedabad
Vejalpur
Aranath Tatva 3
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026
Aranath Tatva 3 Price & Floor Plan
By
Aranath Buildcon
Ramdev Nagar, South West, Ahmedabad
1.75 Cr - 2.61 Cr
₹15.33 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹86.74 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Configurations
Jun, 2026
Possession Starts
₹15.33 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1140 - 1700 sq.ft.
Sizes
Aranath Tatva 3 - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
Aranath Tatva 3 - Brochure
Aranath Tatva 3 - Location Map
Trending Searches
Read Reviews on Tatva Residency
Find Pricing for Ratnaakar Atelier
Explore Dharmadev Swaminarayan Avenue
Find Lavish Building Features
Find Ramdev Altezza Floor Plans
Explore Sainath Karnavati 3
Discover Tirth 3 in Vatva
Check Prices for Karnavati Vivanta
Check Out Ahmedabad Apartments
Find 4 BHK Apartments in Shreenath Aam Baag
Explore Tatvam Parisar 3
Discover Ayodhya Bungalows
Check Prices for Ramdev Ananta Villa
View Floor Plans for Aaryajeet Surya 3
View Tatva Bliss Pricing
Explore Karnavati Vivanta Living
Find 3 BHK Apartments in Ramdev Nagar
Discover Bapunagar Apartments
View Floor Plans for Dharmadev Swaminarayan Park 3
Sujal Apartment
Essence 171
Satyam Insignia
Calica 3rd Eye Blessing