Sponsored
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Vesu, Surat
Avg. Price
₹4.95 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Surat
Vesu
DMD Park
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
DMD Park Directions
By
DMD Developers
Vesu, Surat
1.43 Cr - 3.03 Cr
₹12.04 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹71.09 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹12.04 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1189 - 2515 sq.ft.
Sizes
DMD Park Location Map
Locality Guide
for Vesu, Surat
Share
One of the most emerging areas in the South Western part of Surat, Vesu is experiencing tremendous growth in Real Estate development. Located on the Gujarat State Highway 168, t...