More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata
Anand Niketan (410 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
Prof Sharadchandra N Musale
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
DP
Deepak Pandurang Matale
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Niketan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024