0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1370

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Damodar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹18.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKak...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/3
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SM
Shree Mangal Group
1/13
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
9.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nirmata Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/4
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹18.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Utility ShopsInternal RoadsClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
2d ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/8
4.19 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Irfan Shaikh
Owner
1/9
3.61 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
KP
Khatri Properties
1/11
1.63 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
7.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Owner N B Ingole
Owner
1/7
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
9.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
4w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹26.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
4.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/5
1.63 km away
Resale
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
9.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
9.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
9.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Sarvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Vedas Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
43.89 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Elite