Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kachimet, Nildoh, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Ganvir
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Juncti...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kachimet)

Lava Group
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 4.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 3.5 km  • ...+ More
Anshul Sajnekar
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 4.2 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 3.7 km  • ...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Met...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasi...+ More
Ankit Bisaria
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 1 kmSengupta Hospital- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 9...+ More
RS Singh
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Sameer Puri
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Rahul Rambhau Pachakawade
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Fortune Home
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmSengupta Hospital- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station-...+ More
Abhishek Wade
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Gupta
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pavan
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya VSN Nagpur- 2.7 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDharampeth College Metro Station- 4.4 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kachimet, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of KFJ SDPL Om Tatvam
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kachimet,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapasya Samruddhi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Duttawadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omnira Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nildoh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Associates Park View
2 BHK Apartment
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Dabha,Nagpur
11.0 L-19.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Sunshine
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dabha, Nagpur
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Crown By Creative Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Angel Regency
3 BHK Apartment
Ambajhari Garden,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jupiter 2
2 BHK Apartment
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
61.38 L-64.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kachimet, Nagpur

Nildoh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ring Road
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambajhari Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.