More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 734

Flats for Sale in Kelod Kartal, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kelod Kartal? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kelod Kartal. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Kelod Kartal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kelod Kartal, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agarwals Hill View (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tejaji Nagar, Indore
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kelod Kartal
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Tejaji Nagar
Residential Plot (824 sq.ft)
₹37.1 L
Tejaji Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹62.4 L
Tejaji Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (2260 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kelod Kartal
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Tejaji Nagar
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Morod, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Tejaji Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Tejaji Nagar
...Read more
D
Dharra
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.2 kmKesarlal ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹37.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/24
New Booking
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chinar ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PP
Perfect Property
1/5
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/11
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
Resale
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/6
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kelod Kartal

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/3
New Booking
₹19.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Perfect Property
1/16
New Booking
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/6
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
2.72 km away
Resale
₹82.88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 1.5 kmSchool of Pharmac...+ More
B
BidDeal
1/13
2.88 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Avenue
RERA
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/9
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

968 sq.ft Plot
₹53.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
3w ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/27
0.99 km away
New Booking
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kelod Kartal, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Anand Vihar
Property
Kelod Kartal,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kelod Kartal, Indore

Tejaji Nagar
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morod
4,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anuradha Nagar
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Rani Bagh
1 people rated this locality
4
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mirjapur
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Puri Colony
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Puri Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Choithram College Of Nursing
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft