Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kelod Kartal, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kelod Kartal)

Saurabh Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 787 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rau for Rs. 1500000
6.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kelod Kartal, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Newwyork City Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morod,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Sarayu Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
54.43 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Rudra Pulak City
1 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
24.15 L-27.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Mangalam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aura
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N P Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vastu City Rameshwaram Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kelod Kartal, Indore

Tejaji Nagar
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morod
4,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anuradha Nagar
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Rani Bagh
1 people rated this locality