More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3413

Flats for Sale in Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kochi? Housing.com offers 3485+ Flats & 634+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2293+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kochi. Choose from 153+ New Projects, 1553+ Resale Projects and 577+ Owner Properties for sale in Kochi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Noel Sentrum (2491 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 2.8 Cr
M.G. Road, Kochi
Noel Cloudwalk (2601 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
Nanma One Cochin (1402 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Eroor, Kochi
Providence Surabhi (1076 sq.ft)
₹66.55 L - 92.93 L
Angamaly, Kochi
JP Haven (1188 sq.ft)
₹71.28 L - 94.98 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
RPN Flora Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Pallikkara, Kochi
Arya Bhangy Centara (1626 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
Asian Alora (1193 sq.ft)
₹56.81 L - 79.0 L
Cheranalloor, Kochi
Asian City (1102 sq.ft)
₹82.65 L - 1.58 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
JP Haven (1188 sq.ft)
₹71.28 L - 1.83 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
...Read more
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
NP
Nanma Properties
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eroor, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PL
Providence Life Space
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
JP Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
R
RedPorch
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Cheranalloor, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 94.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
JR
JP Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kakkanad, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
R
RedPorch
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
LP
Lotus Properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thrippunithura, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L - 95.54 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
R
RedPorch
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pallikkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹64.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17 K - 2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/37
Resale
Skyline Topaz
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3152 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MedcityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/9
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74 L/sq.mt
23 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T D High School, Mattancherry- 0.4 kmGautham Hospital- 1.6 kmMaharaja's College Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/32
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/28
Resale
Asset Le Grande
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
H
Hanaanproperties
1/10
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹397.00/sq.ft
103237 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/21
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
MB
Mallu Broker
1/2
New Booking
₹14.98 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA Public Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmAster Medcity- 1.8 kmChangampuzha Park Metro S...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClub HouseGood Cross ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/9
Resale
SFS Grandville
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to High Court Junction Bus StopLiftPower B...+ More
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Marina One Phase 1
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
H
Hanaanproperties
1/5
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
2615 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura