More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3453

Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kochi? Housing.com offers 3469+ Flats & 626+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2284+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kochi. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 1537+ Resale Projects and 569+ Owner Properties for sale in Kochi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kalamassery, Kochi
Marsic Orchard (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.99 L
Pallikkara, Kochi
Olive Builders Alisha (1350 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L - 85.06 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
ABAD The Chancellor (1070 sq.ft)
₹91.52 L - 1.39 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
Palal Corner Stone (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.62 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
Skyline The One (2554 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Palarivattom, Kochi
Skyline Matrix (1044 sq.ft)
₹61.06 L - 92.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Kanayannur, Kochi
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
North Paravoor, Kochi
Residential Plot (3920 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kadavanthra, Kochi
...Read more
MP
Marsic Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara

3 BHK Villa
₹98.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
OB
Olive Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.02 L - 85.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AB
ABAD Builders
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 95.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010
PI
Palal Infra Builders and Developers

3 BHK Villa in Edappally

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Karunakar Prabhu
Owner
1/7
Resale
Yasoram Haridas Apartments
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Shibu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 15.5 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
REALEST
1/21
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kaloor Metro StationClose to Lisie HospitalClose to Campion SchoolClose to Railway ...+ More
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/26
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Bynsel25
1/27
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JG
Justin George
1/10
Resale
Skyline Homestead
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/15
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/9
New Booking
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹417.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
R
Richbell
1/4
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
Divya
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹656.00/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhavan Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Safa Ansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Tinu Murali
Owner
1/13
Resale
Anta Highway Avenues
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Vinaya Tony
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Augustine's Higher Secondary School Aroor- 1.5 kmFatima Hospital- 0.1 kmAl-Reem Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllathupady Junction ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Vipinkumar A
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhagheeratha Builders VC Valley
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Maya
Owner
1/6
Resale
Regal County
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Vidyaniketan Public School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPathadipalam Metro Station- 8 kmTonico Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALClose to Petta Metro StationClose to Sacred Heart CMI Public School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/2
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thoppumpady
3,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft