More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3474

Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kochi? Housing.com offers 3469+ Flats & 626+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2284+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kochi. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 1537+ Resale Projects and 569+ Owner Properties for sale in Kochi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kochi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Marine Drive, Kochi
4 BHK Villa (3030 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Maradu, Kochi
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kakkanad, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (831 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Marampally, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Marine Drive, Kochi
Residential Plot (2613 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Palarivattom, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
...Read more
IR
Ira Realtors
1/39
Resale
Prestige Neptunes Courtyard
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Aafrin
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MP
Magical Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
LO
Land On Earth
1/28
Resale
Nanma Fenix
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.9 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/25
Resale
ABAD Marine Plaza
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhavan Restau...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/18
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Keti Sen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sapphire Safyr Bleu, Kakkanad for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Sapphire Safyr Bleu
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajagiri Christu Jayanthi Public School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPathadipalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmThaal Kitch...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalamassery Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
D
Divya
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Vijayalakshmi Medical Centre
Updated
2w ago
Ramakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Edakochi for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Juliana's Public School- 1.7 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 kmForum Mall, Kochi- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UNNIKRISHNAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kaloor Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AR
Astute Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/8
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Mithun Philip
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/22
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Monykandan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edward Memorial Government Higher Secondary School- 1 kmGautham Hospital- 1.2 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 9.9 kmTh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rony
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Anoop Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmSree Saravana Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%