More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1354

Flats for Sale in Kumarabeedu, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumarabeedu? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kumarabeedu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumarabeedu, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1003 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L
Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore
Residential Plot (1085 sq.ft)
₹41.25 L
K.Hemmanahalli, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L
Beerihundi, Mysore
Residential Plot (929 sq.ft)
₹40.35 L
Moogiahana Hundi, Mysore
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L
K.Hemmanahalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (1155 sq.ft)
₹47.01 L
K.Hemmanahalli, Mysore
...Read more
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
10.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
9.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
21.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orchids Public School & Residential PU College- 1 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 7.3 km
Updated
4d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
4.21 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
19.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
16.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
16.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
8.67 km away
New Booking
₹53.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kumarabeedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
S And S Associates
1/10
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹48.04 L
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
17.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
H
Housing
1/11
10.44 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kumarabeedu, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vyasti Evantha Hasiru
Residential Plots
Kumarabeedu,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumarabeedu, Mysore

K.Hemmanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gohalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Beerihundi
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jettihundi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mallahalli
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopa Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kergalli
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
8,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madagalli
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somanatha Nagar
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft