More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kurichi? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kurichi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Kurichi, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Kurichi, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Kurichi, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kurichi, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kurichi, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kurichi, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kurichi, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kurichi, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kurichi, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kurichi, Coimbatore
...Read more
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.3 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/29
New Booking
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/7
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Nandhini
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 1.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/30
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kurichi

Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
3.26 kmfrom
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
6.58 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/30
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private Limited...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/24
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private Limited
Updated
4w ago
VIP HOUSING
1/12
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Saravanan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIP HOUSING
1/10
New Booking
₹33.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Kamaraj
Owner
1/5
Resale
Akshaya Halton by Akshaya Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VIP HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹13.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kurichi

Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
by Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots
Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Lavik Shanthi
by Lavik Estates Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Race Course, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Prasanna Venkatesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
7072 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 1.4 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VIP HOUSING
1/5
New Booking
₹31.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VIP HOUSING
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VIP HOUSING
1/11
New Booking
₹47.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VIP HOUSING
1/6
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rathinam Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.56 L - 48.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SC
South City Real Estates
1/10

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kurichi

1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
FF
Fairyland Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kurichi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012
TR
T Radhakrishnan
1/5

Property in Kurichi

Possession: Jan, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21

3 BHK Villa in Kurichi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K - 9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
Senthilkumar
Owner
2997 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kurichi, Coimbatore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kurichi, Coimbatore