Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lokmanya Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Lokmanya Nagar)

Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
Deep
Owner
1/2
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
V Mujumdar
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lokmanya Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Isl...+ More
CA Samay Jain
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Mall)- 0.1 km
Palash Agrawal
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Sachin Pathak
Owner
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Palak Sawlani
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Solaris- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanju Sawlani
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Palak Sawlani
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Aman Dour
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lokmanya Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishan Utkarsh Park
Property
Lokmanya Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pan Nirmal Apartments
 
 
Lokmanya Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lokmanya Nagar, Indore

Choithram College Of Nursing
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandanvan Colony
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajmahal Colony
12,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nai Duniya
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudama Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.72
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 103
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manikbagh
4,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 71
2 people rated this locality
4
6,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Puri Colony
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

Race Course Road
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ring Road
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Palasia
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Y N Road
14,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft