More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Roopa Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Roopa Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Roopa Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Roopa Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Roopa Nagar, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Roopa Nagar, Mysore
Santhosh Dhruvatar Apartments (473 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roopa Nagar, Mysore
Manasa Devine (1162 sq.ft)
₹23.24 L - 50.0 L
Roopa Nagar, Mysore
...Read more
TRENDZ WHISPERING WOODS
Owner
1/16
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods by Trendz
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
SS
Santhosh Shelters Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhosh Dhruvatar Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Roopa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Manasa Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Manasa Devine

Residential Land / Plots in Roopa Nagar

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014