Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Meet
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Somnath Shree Sharanam Shine
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Shailesh Tailor
Owner
1/20
Resale
PSY Pramukh Elysium by PSY Group
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinaga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bhagirathsinh Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
Swagat Afford
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 1.7 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmGreenz Restaurant- 0.1 kmPramukh Arcade complex...+ More
Dinesh Pithwa
Owner
1/6
Resale
B and M Divya Sanskar City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ishvarsinh Vaghela
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ashwamegh Elite
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

Vasana Hadmatia
7,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Kingsland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
64.6 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Nirvann
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V V Akshat Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam The Imperial
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Glassglow
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
90.39 L-90.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Flora
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
78.74 L-85.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Origin Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.22 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Agacia
4 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.61 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanjali Imperia
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.22 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Pelican
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
56.37 L-89.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sargasan, Gandhinagar

Tarapur
5,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infocity
7,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft