Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Jagan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹728.00/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UnSchool- 0.1 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.6 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 2 kmMall of Garden City by Town and C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Padma
Owner
1/9
Resale
Krishnakamalam Nest
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Suresh
Owner
3100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vadavalli, Coimbatore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹903.00/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ananthanarayanan PR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Vadavalli for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mahalakshmi Senthil Kumar
Owner
1544 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vadavalli, Coimbatore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Karunanithial
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadavalli for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.1 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 ...+ More