Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Gravity Sanvi

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by Gravity One Living Space Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

4

Dhananjay B has lauched Sanvi in Gohalli, Mysore. It offers Under Construction units. The possession date of Sanvi is Mar, 2023. The address of Sanvi is Gohalli, Gaddige Road, Bogadi Road.Enjoy a host of facilities at Sanvi which includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Own a home in Sanvi today!.This project has been developed by Dhananjay B.Gohalli is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+4
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gravity Sanvi)

CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPA...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Comp...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uma
Owner
1/27
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1 km...+ More
Premnath N Yadgirkar
Owner
1/15
5.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Re...+ More
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SRINIVAS
Owner
1/3
0.2 km away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Francis School (CBSE)- 2.9 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 4.8 kmMysore Mylari Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSVS Complex- 6.6 km...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/6
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gohalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VG
Vyasti Group
1/4
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumarabeedu

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
BALAJI V
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orchids Public School & Residential PU College- 10.9 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 7.3 kmUdupi Garden Veg- 5.7 km
GP
G9 Projects
1/5
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi

996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/10
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K.Hemmanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mallahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Gohalli

Gohalli,Mysore
24.18 L - 48.36 L
Gohalli,Mysore
Gohalli,Mysore
Gohalli,Mysore
7.8 L - 7.8 L
Gohalli,Mysore
15.6 L - 31.2 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Aramanenagari Phase 2
Residential Plots
Mallahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESD Kanasu
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KRSH Woods
Residential Plots
Maratikyatana Halli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Spoorthy
Residential Plots
Jettihundi,Mysore
32.4 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Saha Elite 2
Property
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Modern Amba Nivas
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Serenity
Residential Plots
Danagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Nithyanandhasagara 4
Property
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Elegance
Residential Plots
Mullur,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G9 Vinyas 3
Residential Plots
Jettihundi,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jnana Srinagar Stage III
Residential Plots
Kannegowdana Koppalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Enclave Mysore IT Park 5