Sponsored
₹87.72 L
3 BHK Apartment
Gaurabagh, Lucknow
Avg. Price
₹5.5 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Lucknow
Gaurabagh
K L Heights
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
K L Heights - Brochure
By
Nirman
Jankipuram, Lucknow
55.06 L - 76.56 L
₹4.8 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹29.16 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
₹4.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1147 - 1595 sq.ft.
Flats in Madiyaon
Flats in Sector 1
Flats in Adil Nagar
Flats in Alisha Nagar
Flats in Sector H
Flats in Sector I
Flats in Sector 3
Tryambakam Developers
Anushthan Vedic Village Phase 1
Valencia Towers Phase 2
Chinmay Urbanac Sky Mansion
Srinivasa City
Eldeco Trinity
Resale Projects in Gaurabagh
A And S Aman Heights
Oro City Extension Phase 2
Eldeco Eden Park Estate
Pushp Vatika
Ayaan Jkv Miracle
Sigma Rock Green Wood City
Hira Vihar Phase 15
Hira City
LDA Janeshwar Enclave
R S Homes