More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sector F, Jankipuram, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector F? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector F. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector F, Jankipuram, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.56 Cr
Jankipuram, Lucknow
1 BHK Farm House (5000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Jankipuram, Lucknow
Swechha Nirmaan Heights Apartment
Price on Request
Jankipuram, Lucknow
...Read more
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 1.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 9.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Priyum Agrawal
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Sanskar Maheshwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jankipuram for Rs. 10080000
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago