Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Gaurabagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Gaurabagh? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Gaurabagh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Gaurabagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Gaurabagh, Lucknow
4 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gaurabagh, Lucknow
...Read more
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gaurabagh for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.2 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Gaurabagh)

K Singh
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Mohd Azeem Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
0.3 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Riddhi
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Radhey
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Alok Nigam
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Shwetanjali Singh
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Vikas Malhotra
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
Govind Pandey
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Amit Srivastava
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 6 kmVijay Paradise- 0.1 km...+ More
Abdul Rahim Khan
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Close to Tedhi Puliya Chowr...+ More
Tej Bahadur Singh
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychiatr...+ More
Akash
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Shivam
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Hussain Khan
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gaurabagh, Lucknow

Sector J
5,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.79%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gaurabagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Smriti Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
28.26 L-56.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K L Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
55.06 L-76.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gaurabagh, Lucknow

Guramba
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phool Bagh Colony
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jankipuram Garden
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atrauli
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jankipuram
2 people rated this locality
4.75
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur (West)
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adil Nagar
5,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jankipuram Extension
10 people rated this locality