Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

New Residential Projects in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thudiyalur? Housing.com offers 58+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Thudiyalur. Choose from 23+ new & upcoming projects in Thudiyalur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SMA Villa - Sai Nagar (2096 sq.ft)
₹38.78 L
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
ABI Infra Ashraya (650 sq.ft)
₹10.82 L - 72.01 L
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Aura Kumaraguru Garden Phase II
Price on Request
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Casagrand Solitaire (3118 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Mettupalayam Road, Coimbatore
Saffron Bougain Apartment (1040 sq.ft)
₹36.4 L - 49.7 L
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Sri Veratt Property Developers Krishna Apartment
S.M.A Builders & Developers

4 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

4 BHK Villa
₹38.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/24

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thudiyalur

650 sq.ft Plot
₹10.82 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹36.24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33.5 L - 40.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.51 L - 59.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66 L - 72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Kurudampalayam

4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SS
Saffron Shelters
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Bougain Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thudiyalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
2.77 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
4.62 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
5.11 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
TS
Tmt S Sathiyapritha
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Garden

Property in Thudiyalur

Possession: Jan, 2023
SJ
S Jayasridhar
1/10

Property in Kurudampalayam

Possession: Sep, 2025
CB
C B Vidyaprabha
1/6

Property in Thudiyalur

Possession: Nov, 2025

D Ramachandran
1/3

Property in Thudiyalur

Possession: Jul, 2024
TM
Tmt M Jagadeeswari
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Garden

Property in Thudiyalur

Possession: Nov, 2023
TK
Thiru K Vijayakumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Virupaksha Garden

Property in Thudiyalur

Possession: May, 2023