Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Omaxe Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
OH
by Omaxe Ltd

4 BHK Apartment

13

4 Acres

Omaxe has launched Heights II, a residential housing project located in Lucknow at Gomti Nagar. Heights II is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Lucknow is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Others, Multipurpose Room, Others, Others, Gymnasium....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+30
Omaxe Heights  Project Images
LE
Lakhan Estates
1/34
Resale
Omaxe Heights
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Awhitu Home India
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Heights
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago