Sponsored
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Ora Heights
By Biswas Ventures LLP
Topsia, Kolkata
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Possession Starts
Apr, 2028
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Orbit Ashwa Directions
By
Orbit Group
P S. Ekbalpur, Alipore, West Kolkata, Kolkata
1.76 Cr - 2.81 Cr
₹12.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹87.5 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
May, 2019
Possession Starts
₹12.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1410 - 2245 sq.ft.
Sizes
Orbit Ashwa Location Map
Locality Guide
for Mominpore, Kolkata
Share
Mominpore is an locality in West Kolkata, Kolkata, Kolkata District, West Bengal, India, 700027. Alipore (3.27 Km), New Alipore (3.79 Km), Kalighat (4.75 Km), Bhowanipore (5.19 Km)...
New Projects in Mominpore
TATA 88 East
Signum Niva