Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
NECCO Shipping

Residential Land / Plots in Ekta Nagar

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
RL
Roylux Landshapers Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux The Park Royal

Residential Land / Plots in Ekta Nagar

962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ajmer Road

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Mahima Group
1/62
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Sohan Kumawat
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmShiv adarsh multispeciality hospital pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRaj Water ...+ More
Sohan Kumawat
Owner
1/25
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
6.25 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Secu...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.8 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 8.1 kmPink ...+ More
B KISHOR
Owner
1/13
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Highway King- 0.1 km...+ More
PG
Prateek Girdhar
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station-...+ More
PG
Prateek Girdhar
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹59.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
Prateek Girdhar
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
Prateek Girdhar
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹42.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/18
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/18
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/11
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux The Park Royal
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NECCO The Royal City
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Balaji City
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemera
11,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpura At Jaichandpura
2,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasampura
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirsi
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramchandpura
5,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsinghpura
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bichpari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.