Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Unique Abhinandan

Sort by:
Relevance
UA
by Unique Builders

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

9

2 Acres

Situated at Ajmer Road in Jaipur is a grand venture by Unique Builders offering opulence lifestyle. Unique Abhinandan presents 1 BHK, 1.5 BHK and 2 BHK apartments of sizes ranging from 245 square foot to 436 square foot.The project comes equipped with amenities such as a community hall, jogging track, gymnasium, indoor games, internet connectivity, childrens play area, utility stores, sports area and landscaped garden. The residential locality houses many schools, hospitals, parks, bank branches, utility stores and restaurants to assist residents in their daily conveniences. The area is located close to the Jaipur-Ajmer Expressway and has well-developed road and rail networks connecting to various parts of the city....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Steam Room
Wall Climbing
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
Unique Abhinandan Project Images
Jyoti Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
Unique Abhinandan
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 8.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 15.4 kmPink Pearl Water Park & Fun City- 0.1 km...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Unique Abhinandan)

KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ajmer Road

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Synergy Realty
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nevta Village

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K - ₹5.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 506 - 1008 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SA
Square Acre
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 3.8 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 11.8 kmPink ...+ More
SA
Square Acre
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 9.2 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 22.4...+ More
SA
Square Acre
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
SA
Square Acre
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
SA
Square Acre
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
S
Surbhi
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingEarthquake ResistantClub House
SA
Square Acre
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
SA
Square Acre
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10.6 kmPink ...+ More
SA
Square Acre
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse CeilingPOP Finishing
SA
Square Acre
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingSmart HomeFresh Construction
SA
Square Acre
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SA
Square Acre
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLiftUtility Shops
SA
Square Acre
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SA
Square Acre
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Atul Vaishnav
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10.6 kmPink Pearl Water Park & Fun City- 0.1...+ More
SA
Square Acre
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
SA
Square Acre
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ramchandpura

Ramchandpura,Jaipur
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
79.23 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
43.95 L - 1.1 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Turban Shri Ram Avenue One
Residential Plots
Theekariya,Jaipur
40.8 L-81.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Uttam Shyamashish Park
Residential Plots
Govindpura At Jaichandpura,Jaipur
13.51 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Amelias
2 BHK Apartment
Narsinghpura,Jaipur
41.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Empire Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahapura,Jaipur
21.5 L-47.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna Neopolis Phase I
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahapura,Jaipur
96.34 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Forest
4.5 BHK Villa
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
2.45 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Amelias
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
24.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Nital
Studio, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
29.86 L-85.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Kunj
Residential Plots
Jaisinghpura Kankroda,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DPS Green Villa
Residential Plots
Mahapura,Jaipur
44.35 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Govind Rich World Hills
Residential Plots
Prithvisinghpura at Naiwala,Jaipur