Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
TD
The Divine Estate
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.76 L - 50.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L - 26.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
GA
Gajra Associates

2 BHK Flat in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2014
LR
Lalit Roongta Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.41 L - 26.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AS
Ashirwad Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Samruddhi Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BH
Bhavin Hemantkumar Bharatia
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajiv Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
0.51 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
0.99 kmfrom
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
J J Builders
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Maruti Mangal
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
S K Maruti Mangal
S K Construction Nashik
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
SD
Sara Developers And Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Shree

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shreeyog Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyog Shreeneelkanth Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Rajiv Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Ruha Constructions And Interiors
1/4
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Rajiv Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PB
Perfect Buildcon
1/5
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kishor Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
SG
Shreeji Group
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VP
Vinayak Premises Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 1621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/8
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 17.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 25.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HB
Horizon Buildcon
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftSizes: 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/6
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DD
Dugad Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AB
Atharva Buildcon
1/7
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RB
Raviraj Buildtech
1/4
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SD
Sukrut Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 658 - 859 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SD
Sukrut Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L - 65.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

Vaibhav Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashwamedh Colony
3,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpanjali
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
56.25 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Township Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
34.92 L-50.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
61.84 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Shree
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Shree Tirumala Vasant Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik