Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Ready to Move-In Projects in Transport Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Transport Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹49.04 L - 51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Transport Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 50.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
+ 1 more
1/21
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
S
Sachin
1/32
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 2 more
1/33
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

829 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹34.35 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹45.83 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹46.02 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹49.1 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹55.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
0.74 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AI
Aarohan Infra Developers
1/11
0.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amausi, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.78 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AI
AK Infra and Reality Developers
1/3
2.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sindhunagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
IR
Indraprastha Residency
1/18
1.91 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amausi, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
IR
Indraprastha Residency
1/8
2.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amausi, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹95.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
ME
Meet Empire
1/10
4.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

775 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SC
Sabri City Properties And Developers
1/30
3.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Alambagh, Lucknow

599 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹7.44 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹8.04 L
844 sq.ft Plot
₹8.37 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.92 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹10.12 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.91 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹12.15 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹12.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.4 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹14.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹15.82 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.76 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹992.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
NV
NJS Vivek Ventures
1/6
4.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹18.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
DI
Dhanaakanksha Infradevelopers Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AI
Amer Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.06 km away

2 BHK Villa in Bijnor, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
AC
Arsh City Property Developers & Builders
1/30
4.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sadrauna, Hardoi By Pass

800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SI
Swarnima Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/51
4.24 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K - ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
I
info
1/6
3.84 km away

3 BHK Villa in Bijnor, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹56.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
R
REPL
1/11
2.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹30.85 L - 37.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L - 63.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
Shaurya Constructions Lucknow
1/3
2.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AC
Areesha City Housing
1/4
3.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Alambagh, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
I
info
1/8
4.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Eldeco II, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GI
Gamba Infratech
1/8
2.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Amausi, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GB
Grah Builders And Developers
1/11
4.11 km away

3 BHK Villa in Natkur, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Lucknow

6,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Transport Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Aslesa Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Transport Nagar,Lucknow
49.04 L-62.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
2 BHK Apartment
Transport Nagar,Lucknow
39.82 L-39.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Aslesa Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Transport Nagar,Lucknow
49.4 L-62.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Phalguni Apartment
Property
Transport Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Lucknow

5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aurangabad Khalsa
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft