More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1644

Flats for Sale in Rahimabad, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rahimabad? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rahimabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rahimabad, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Dharni Defence Paradise (800 sq.ft)
₹21.6 L - 67.5 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Nakshatra Green (829 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 55.21 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Amausi, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1890 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.51 L
Sarojini Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (1700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Natkur, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Bijnor, Lucknow
...Read more
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/12
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySchool ProximityChildren Play Area
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital & Piles Care Center (Emergency & Day Care Center)- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 2 more
1/33
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

829 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹34.35 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹45.83 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹46.02 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹49.1 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹55.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/31
2.07 km away
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CMS School- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/33
2.07 km away
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (Lucknow)Children ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Sta...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahimabad

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
3.86 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase II
6.47 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase II
Omaxe Garv Buildtech Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller + 3 more
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/31
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSchool ProximityClose to Airport
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/33
2.07 km away
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CCS Airport Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/3
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 10...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/5
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹61.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/33
2.07 km away
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/30
2.07 km away
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹49.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to UP Sainik SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Rahimabad

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
Updated
3w ago
Vikas
Owner
1/8
2.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
FH
First Home
1/5
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical S...+ More
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/12
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DR
Devashray Realtors
1/9
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village, Lucknow

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/12
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySecurity GuardsSchool ProximityChildren Play Area
Rtd Sub Vijay Shankar
Owner
1/9
1.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
S
Sachin
1/32
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/31
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹15.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/9
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International AirportClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rahimabad, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Vastum City
Residential Plots
Rahimabad,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahimabad, Lucknow

Sarojini Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Natkur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omaxe City
2 people rated this locality
5
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.33%
Rise in last 1 Year