Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rahimabad, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
Vastum India Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Rahimabad

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Rahimabad)

LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MG
Marwaadh Group
1/25
0.7 km away

1 BHK Villa in Natkur

1 BHK Villa
₹25.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Z
Zeme
1/3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Natkur

1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
TI
Tej Infrazone Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

1 BHK Villa
₹25.0 L - 67.99 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹25.0 L - 67.99 L
Sizes: 640 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
NI
Nirmala Infra developers LTD
1/17
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.64 L - 80.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DE
Dayal Estate
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1109 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahimabad

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
3.86 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
LI
Landway Innovation India Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Natkur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.23 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ME
Meet Empire
1/10
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar

775 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MC
Majestic City Builder
1/9
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Bijnor

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
AI
Amer Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Bijnor

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
KP
K P Group
1/19
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bijnor

2 BHK Villa
₹23 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - ₹3.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AH
Amba Housing Industries
1/6
2.0 kms away

3, 5.5 BHK Villas in Bijnor

3 BHK Villa
₹38.5 L
5.5 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2000 sq.ft.
SI
Swarnima Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/51
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sarojini Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K - ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Rahimabad

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
DI
Dhanaakanksha Infradevelopers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarojini Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 668 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rahimabad, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Vastum City
Residential Plots
Rahimabad,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahimabad, Lucknow

Sarojini Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amausi
5,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Natkur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar Colony
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft