Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1696

Resale properties in AB Bypass Road, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan Ext
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreGated Community ...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FE
Floor Estate
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan Ext
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to TempleChildren...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Indore Annex
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 4.5 km  ...+ More
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/19
Resale
Varun Divine Greens
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
FE
Floor Estate
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Viraj Shanti Kunj
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Resale
Aarone Countywalk Villa
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/14
Resale
Ocean Park
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Suraj Karhekar
1/11
Resale
Aarone County Walk Plots
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shishukunj International School- 1.9 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 5....+ More
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Avila Meadows
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sarthak The Grand Virasat B
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 9.2 kmHotel Waterlily- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around AB Bypass Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kavish Paliwal
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Lord Anant Empire Metro Colony
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to MallLandscaped GardenInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹58.76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
DLF Gardencity
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2462 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.7 kmIndore city hospital- 4.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Lord Anant Empire Metro Colony
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shishukunj International School- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 4....+ More
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Omaxe Indore Greens Baliyakhedi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around AB Bypass Road, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Ojashvi Kalpvraksh Hills
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
48.48 L-75.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in United Palazzo Greens
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Sanskruti Royal Palm
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sainath Sai Royal Retreat
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rabsukh Ocean Park
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
38.5 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Sanskruti Royal Palm Phase 2
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around AB Bypass Road, Indore

4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft