Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Samarth Premium Park

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Samarth Developers

Property

Premium Park is a prime project launched by reputed real estate company Samarth Developers Nagar. The project is located in Jakhya, Indore. A host of amenities which provide comfort of living will be available in the complex. Buyers interested in owning a unit in Premium Park can contact Samarth Developers Nagar. Jakhya is a popular area in Indore. Some schools and institutes in Indore are Academic Heights Public School, Adarsh Bal Vinay Mandir, Adarsh Boudhik Higher Secondary School, Agarwal Public School, Spring Valley Public School, The Shishukunj International School, Indus World School - Jhalaria Campus, Sanghvi Innovative Academy, Genious Convent School, Genius first step prominent school, Columbia Convent, Delhi Public School Indore and others. Some well-known hospitals and medical centres in the locality are Choithram Hospital and Research Centre, Bombay Hospital, CHL Hospitals, Gokuldas Hospital, Greater Kailash Hospital, Bhandari Hospital and Research Centre, Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Shalby Hospital, Synergy Hospital, Sahaj Hospital and others. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place....Read more
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Samarth Premium Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2286 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine D...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/6
Resale
Samarth Premium Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Resale
Samarth Premium Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmArv...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sankalp Rahalkar
Owner
Resale
Samarth Premium Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply