Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Madhyapara, Bally, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
Evergreen Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
BC
Bhawani Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
TM
T M Agency
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Balaji Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bally

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Madhyapara)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhyapara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
1.74 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.40 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
6.92 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹40.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/34
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to G.D G...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/30
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dakshineswar Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/32
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR...+ More
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
EM
EXACT MATCH
4.7 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
EM
EXACT MATCH
5.0 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dum Dum Metro RailPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹73.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGood Cross ventilationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Madhyapara, Kolkata

Samabaya Pally
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barendrapara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalitala
2,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramchandrapur
5,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Madhyapara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Lunia Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Balaji Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
32.65 L-43.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
57.7 L-79.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarpara,Hooghly
44.01 L-44.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wordsmith Tirupati Abasan Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Liluah,Howrah
26.04 L-48.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Debrishi Shivam Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
24.51 L-35.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Ganga View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
54.12 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Annapurna Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Bally,Howrah
32.0 L-39.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Madhyapara, Kolkata

Bally
16 people rated this locality
4.54