Paradise Group1/4Zero BrokerageSnigdha Sukhalaye RERA2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mukundapur 2 BHK Builder Floor₹78.06 L3 BHK Builder Floor₹89.05 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Aryan Group1/5Zero BrokerageAryan Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukundapur 2 BHK Flat₹49.12 L - 53.95 L3 BHK Flat₹73.86 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Ambuja Neotia1/46Ambuja Utalika Luxury Phase 5 Panchami RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur 2 BHK Flat₹2.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028 Updated 1d agoContact
Ambuja Neotia1/75Ambuja Utalika Luxury RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mukundapur 2 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 6.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.04 K - ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
BBasbhumi1/2Nandini RERA3 BHK Flat in Mukundapur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
CLCity Live Construction1/4City Live Pansy RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukundapur 2 BHK Flat₹46.56 L3 BHK Flat₹55.97 L - 57.26 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Faithlane Advisors LLP + 4 more1/351.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMirania Evara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED + 4 more1/263.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAmbuja Utpalaa The Condoville RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township 2 BHK Flat₹2.62 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034Contact
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/404.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSouthern Woods RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹76 L - 77 L3 BHK Flat₹93 L - 95 LAvg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Sriji NPR realty LLP + 3 more1/434.8 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Avalon Heights RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹80 L3 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1.09 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
A.R.Realtors + 1 more1/165.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSunniva Legacy RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹40.63 L3 BHK Flat₹50.72 L - 53.46 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 903 - 1188 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
EREtha Realty Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/355.4 kms awayZero BrokerageEtha Su Casa Imperial RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹35.34 L - 40.77 L3 BHK Flat₹45.37 L - 51.26 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ganguly Group + 2 more1/185.4 kms awayZero Brokerage4Sight Superia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹74.3 L - 78.9 L3 BHK Flat₹92.9 L - 93.3 LAvg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Somani Realtors1/385.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLaguna Bay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
UV Realtors + 1 more1/216.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSrijan Palladina RERA4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra 4 BHK Flat₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹10.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
TNTrustworthy Nirman Llp1/105.1 kms awayTrustworthy The Pride RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi 2 BHK Flat₹47.85 L - 51.65 L3 BHK Flat₹62.95 L - 66.7 LAvg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Oiendrila Promoters1/41.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMoni Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Nayabad 3 BHK Flat₹54.75 L - 57.45 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Paradise Group1/31.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAnupam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok 2 BHK Flat₹71.75 L3 BHK Flat₹80.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
A.R.Realtors1/142.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAnjaneya Sunflower Square RERA3 BHK Flat in Kalikapur, EM Bypass 3 BHK Flat₹81.06 L - 89.6 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Primarc Projects + 4 more1/313.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePrimarc Aahana RERA4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba 4 BHK Flat₹4.69 Cr4.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK DuplexPrice on Request5.5 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031Contact
R.B.Associates 1/54.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRB Associates Minerva Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Kasba 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1338 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Pristine Realty1/225.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLaa Proxima RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi 2 BHK Flat₹47.79 L - 48.06 L3 BHK Flat₹60.48 L - 69.12 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
UV Realtors1/185.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDevaloke Sonar City Phase III RERA3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur 3 BHK Flat₹73.78 L - 75.37 LAvg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
Pristine Realty1/155.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRajwada Oxy Park 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹37.41 L - 41.28 L3 BHK Flat₹44.08 L - 51.38 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PSC Kolkata Housing1/366.2 kms awayZero BrokerageOra Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Topsia 3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1881 - 3302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
PROPSEEK REALTY1/146.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSanctum Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹42.68 L - 45.77 L3 BHK Flat₹60.48 L - 68.43 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 1316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact