Samanvay Homes Llp + 4 more1/25Zero BrokerageSamanvay The Autograph RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur 3 BHK Duplex₹2.47 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.31 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹6.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031 Updated 1w agoContact
VIAAN GROUP1/31Zero BrokerageViaans Radiance RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹64.49 L - 83.64 L3 BHK Flat₹85.32 L - 99.66 L4 BHK Flat₹1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MGMukesh Gupta 1/61Zero BrokerageChordia Gulmohar Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS + 1 more1/16Zero BrokerageShri Balaji Heights V RERA3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹60.48 L - 83.38 LAvg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
SBSKN Buildhome1/2SKN Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹50.6 L - 61.54 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/241.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Nirman Real Estate1/92.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRambhajo Ramaa Elite RERA4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
LILalpuria Infra + 3 more1/264.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 3 more1/705.4 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/86.1 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
SHSiddhi Homes And Developers1/93.7 kms awayPark View RERA3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 87.36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPark Retreat + 1 more1/311.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Aahvan RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 3 more1/551.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Eternia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
AGAashish Group + 2 more1/221.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAashish Vaishali One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
ACAsh Consultants Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/292.0 kms awayZero BrokerageOkay Plus Sapphire Suites RERAStudio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹40.23 L - 41 LAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Deep Heights 1/242.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePrime Enclave RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura, Jaipur 2.5 BHK Flat₹73.3 L - 82.19 L3 BHK Flat₹92.13 L - 96.15 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
ACAsh Consultants Pvt Ltd 1/172.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJS Amara Studios RERAStudio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹45.88 L - 59.64 LAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
Trimax + 1 more1/93.8 kms awayZero BrokerageParth Aangan RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Sankalp Group1/484.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSpectrum 21 RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panchyawala, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹73.78 L - 75.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.69 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/475.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShubhashish Prakash RERA3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2564 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/146.0 kms awayZero BrokerageJS The Signature RERA4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Virat Group1/201.5 kms awayVirat Krishnav RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹73.14 L - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Shrinath Builders1/331.6 kms awayShrinath Kriyansh Hights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.55 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 2480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Okay Plus Builders & Developers1/131.9 kms awayOkay Plus Emerald Suites RERA1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 225 - 395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
CVConsol Ventures Private Limited1/141.9 kms awayConsol Raghunandan Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹39.51 L - 48.51 L4 BHK Flat₹56.51 L - 56.52 LAvg. Price: ₹3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact