Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2274

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tilpata Karanwas

50 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
100 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
120 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
150 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
200 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
UK
Ujjawal Kumar
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tilpata Karanwas

540 sq.ft Plot
₹17.27 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tilpata Karanwas

450 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
DV
Defence Vadik City
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
VI
Veer Infratech
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 25 YEIDA

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
3231 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
3771 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
4784 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
4842 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
Blue Planet
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sheorajpur

50 sq.yd Plot
₹13 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹15.6 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹18.2 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹20.8 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹23.4 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹26 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹39 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
MI
MANVAN INFRATECH LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 2

50 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹37.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects in Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Ace Acreville
₹2.5 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Ace Acreville
Three C Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Yeida, Greater Noida
MK
Madhav kumar sinha
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in RPS01 RRPS01 And RRPS02 YEIDA
₹71.89 L - 3.96 Cr
RPS01 RRPS01 And RRPS02 YEIDA
Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority
Residential Plots Yeida, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller
OS
Om saraswati development
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Noida Extension

100 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹52.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Noida Extension

100 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
BP
Blue Planet
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sundram Property
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dadri

70 sq.yd Plot
₹19.5 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹44 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DV
Defence Vadik City
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surajpur

54 sq.yd Plot
₹37.8 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹69.99 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dadri

60 sq.yd Plot
₹23.1 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹27.72 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹30.8 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹38.5 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹46.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
OS
Om saraswati development
1/54
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Noida Extension

76 sq.yd Plot
₹40.31 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹42.43 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹47.73 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2020
MI
MANVAN INFRATECH LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 3

100 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹40.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pinnical Pulse Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dhoom Manikpur

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
SD
Swastik Developer
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Noida Extension

900 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Ace Acreville
₹2.5 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Ace Acreville
by Three C Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Yeida, Greater Noida
MK
Madhav kumar sinha
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in RPS01 RRPS01 And RRPS02 YEIDA
₹71.89 L - 3.96 Cr
RPS01 RRPS01 And RRPS02 YEIDA
by Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority
Residential Plots
Yeida, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Blueplanet Defence Empire
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MK
Madhav kumar sinha
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.5 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
OS
Om saraswati development
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhanauta

67 sq.yd Plot
₹26.8 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹61.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Blueplanet Defence Empire
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Blueplanet Defence Empire
₹16.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Residency
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/3
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragyan Public School, Jewar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Jewar- 1.2 kmShiva Dhaba- 0.1 kmAmba ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Enclave
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
48.34 L-48.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in View Home II
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
19.5 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Province D Olympia
Residential Plots
Yeida,Greater Noida
2.1 Cr-3.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Drona Residency
Residential Plots
Yeida,Greater Noida
29.75 L-84.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JBBS RC Enclave
Residential Plots
Bhanauta,Greater Noida
16.2 L-40.5 L

Popular Locality for sale in Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeida
10 people rated this locality
4.16
9,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilaspur
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25 YEIDA
8,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron I
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabupura
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.