Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 423

Resale Houses in Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/11
Resale
New Pioneer Nagar
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopUtility ShopsVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ganga Hospital
Updated
3w ago
LP
Leo Properties
1/3
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Nandhini
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 1.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 1 kmTSJ Complex...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HR
Heritage Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Park Regal Phase II
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGood Cross ventilation
HR
Heritage Real Estate
1/26
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to KG SEZ Bus StopClose to Temple
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ganga HospitalClose to Kongunadu College Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/23
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Medical CenterClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/18
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Kongunad HospitalClose to Brookefields Mall
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to NG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Nana Nani Homes Phase 9
3 BHK Bungalow
Kalappa Naicken Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thudiyalur,Coimbatore
78.61 L-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Aazhini
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.48 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.66 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And D Four Square Villas
3 BHK Villa
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Amitras Aashirya
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
33.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Slv Aiswaryam
3 BHK Villa
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Selvapuram North,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisquare Willa 25
3, 4 BHK Villas
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality