Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Bad, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security

Nearby Properties Around (Bad)

Jaipal Singh
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.6 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.8 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 6.3 km
Manisha
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 10....+ More
Sudha Singh
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
4.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Dhirendra Kumar
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Rakesh Maurya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rohta for Rs. 5100000
4.6 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Avadhesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 828 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rohta for Rs. 3800000
4.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Yogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagla Padma for Rs. 3200000
5.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Money Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sewla Jatt for Rs. 4000000
6.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 8 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bad, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bad, Agra

Kakua
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Itaura
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Makrol
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajganj
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bichpuri
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year