Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 bhk Houses in Basai, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Shubham Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.5 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Lavania
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago