Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dehtora, Lohamandi, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dehtora)

Ashish Kumar Singh
Owner
1/15
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agra- 0.1 k...+ More
Rahul Singhal
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Tarun Batra
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Agam Jain
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Vinod Sharma
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Swapan Kumar
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rajeev
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Amit Chahar
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gajendra Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sudheer Dewakar
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vihaan Chaudhary
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.8 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ram Singhal
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Umesh Kumar
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Sneha
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Chandan2712***
Owner
1/20
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dehtora, Agra

Sector 12
5,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alam Ganj
3,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dehtora, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Dhani Orchid
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dehtora, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manghatai